Biography

0

Holly Morgan Quick Facts

Alias: Holly C., Holly D., Trisha
Date of Birth: 9/9/1982
Home Town: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown

Holly Morgan Biography

Sexy auburn haired Holly Morgan was born in Las Vegas, Nevada in 1982. Holly made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Holly featured in just four adult feature films three of which were in the Co-Ed niche and the fourth fell in to the fetish niche featuring nylons.

Holly Morgan stands at just 5’3 and weighs 114lbs. Holly’s fans love this petite babe for her curvaceous body which measures in at 34C-25-35. Holly currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her stomach near the right of her pelvis.

During her adult career Holly Morgan has worked with quite a few big name adult production companies including Adam and Eve, Hustler, Ninn Worx, New Sensations, Digital Playground, Jules Jordan Video and Combat Zone. Holly has also featured alongside some big names in the adult industry including Cassie Courtland, Bree Olson, Natasha Nice, Kissy Kapri, Renae Cruz, and Savannah Stern.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *